Ultra-Luxury Spacious Suite | Mid Floor | Creek & Golf Views | Only 10% Downpayment | No Commission
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altan, Dubai
AED 4,110,000
2,224 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,848 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14836164
Reference
101720-2Cmyq1
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (13)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,109,888
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,109,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,109,888
Eminence Enclave Realestate
ZEYAD EMADELDIN
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,110,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,110,000
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,110,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,117,888
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,117,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,125,888
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
1,848 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,125,888
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
1,848 sqft
Same Price