Property Detail

Vacant Now | Best Price | Upgraded Throughout
Palm Jumeirah — Marina Residences, Dubai
AED 3,888,888
1,969 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,975 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-60%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14886279
Reference ADM261646
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Izzy Bullas
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,888,888
White & Co
Brooke Whale
1,975 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,888,888
Liv Squared Properties
Roxanne Bagdoc
1,975 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Residences (15)
AED 3,500,000
Two Bed + Maids | Tenanted | Sea View
2 1,735 sqft Apartments
Kevin Caie
AED 3,700,000
With Maids | Exclusive | Investor Price
2 1,735 sqft Apartments
Arina Korulik
AED 3,850,000
Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Two Balconies
2 1,935 sqft Apartments
Joseph Carter
AED 3,900,000
Rented | C Type | Best Priced | Spacious
2 1,735 sqft Apartments
Izzy Bullas
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Fully Furnished
2 1,870 sqft Apartments
Mike Burkey
AED 4,100,000
High Floor | D Type | Full Sea View
2 1,870 sqft Apartments