Unrivaled Luxury: 1BR Pagani Suite in Dubai
Business Bay — J One, Dubai
AED 7,513,120
3,581 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,098 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+34.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15000021
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-167947
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 28
Agent
Ali Hmoud
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:21
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 7,513,120
Scandic Real Estate
Riad Alkanani
2,098 sqft
Same Price
More listings in J One (15)
AED 1,100,000
Furnished Studio | J One Tower A | Canal & City View
Studio
510 sqft
Apartments
Iana Grabch
AED 1,250,000
Modern Studio | Handover Soon | Prime Location
Studio
607 sqft
Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 1,280,000
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Ting Liu Stefanie
AED 1,300,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Premium Location
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Yani Wang
AED 1,499,000
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Modern Finishing
1
566 sqft
Apartments
Eduard Shtern
AED 1,840,000
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished