Property Detail

2BHK+Study | Almost Ready | Best Price | Flexible Payment Plan | Limited Units
Majan — Estrella by Nexus, Dubai
AED 1,590,000
1,470 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,081 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+3.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14968751
Reference Nabil106764-BaWoYw
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ali
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,590,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
1,081 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Estrella by Nexus (15)
AED 1,000,000
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
1 775 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,010,000
An Iconic Address for Discerning Homeowners
1 775 sqft Apartments
Sarra Benzouache
AED 1,044,323
Ready To Move in just 6 Months | High-End Apartments | Majan...
1 775 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,050,000
Easy Payment Plans | High ROI | Premium
1 775 sqft Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 1,055,675
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 775 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,070,000
1BR | Estrella by Nexus | Pool & Skyline Views
1 775 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Ali