Property Detail

AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
Majan — Estrella by Nexus, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
775 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 15057091
Reference 9268-OMMWAN
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Gaber Gamal
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:46
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Estrella by Nexus (15)
AED 1,070,000
READY 2026!!_CHEAPEST 1BR+READY VIEWING!_ASK P. P!!
1 760 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,114,495
Spacious | Park View | Handover 2026 | PP 30:70
1 760 sqft Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 1,261,778
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 1,005 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,285,956
30/70 / 30% ROI / Ultra Finishes / Premium Quality/ Full Sma...
1 760 sqft Apartments
Khalid Arnaout
AED 1,314,648
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 1,125 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,490,000
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE
2 1,081 sqft Apartments
Gaber Gamal
AED 1,499,744
2.5 BR Ready To Move in just 6 Months | High-End Apartments...
2 1,081 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,500,000
LAST CHEAPEST 2BR+S LEFT!!_ASK 20/80 P. P!_READY 26
2 1,081 sqft Apartments