Property Detail

Easy Payment Plans | High ROI | Premium
Majan — Estrella by Nexus, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,355 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
775 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-4.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14814743
Reference SAMI106764-tHVP5e
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Hussain Badawi
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,044,323
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
775 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,055,675
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
775 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Estrella by Nexus (15)
AED 1,070,000
READY 2026!!_CHEAPEST 1BR+READY VIEWING!_ASK P. P!!
1 760 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,114,495
Spacious | Park View | Handover 2026 | PP 30:70
1 760 sqft Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 1,261,778
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
1 1,005 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,285,956
30/70 / 30% ROI / Ultra Finishes / Premium Quality/ Full Sma...
1 760 sqft Apartments
Khalid Arnaout
AED 1,314,648
Branded Tower | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 1,125 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,490,000
AMLOST READY_ 30/70 PAYMANTPLAN_MORTGAGEABLE_BEST PRICE