BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
Dubai Islands — Sea Legend One, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
3,056 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
818 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14628836
Reference
108072-Qmc6NZ-MO
First Seen
27.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sea Legend One (13)
AED 2,545,823
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Fully-furnished | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,545,823
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | Flexible Payme...
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,900,000
Dubai Islands Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished & Smar...
2
1,157 sqft
Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 2,950,680
Beach front living / direct from developer / fully furnished
2
1,415 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Grigorenko
AED 3,182,607
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2
1,151 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 3,209,498
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Upto 12% Discount
2
1,157 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 3,264,037
Furnished 2BR | Dubai Island | High ROI |
2
1,157 sqft
Apartments
Natalia Voronina
AED 3,428,788
Fully Furished I Stunning sea views I Specious Appartment I...
2
1,393 sqft
Apartments
Atif Ali Shah
AED 3,615,000
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
2
1,151 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 3,616,599