Property Detail

BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
Dubai Islands — Sea Legend One, Dubai
AED 4,015,000
2,619 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,533 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14628881
Reference 108072-5des0w-MO
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Edge Point Global Properties
Agent Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,017,115
A V A V Real Estate
Vladislava Kukueva
1,533 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sea Legend One (14)
AED 2,160,391
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
1 818 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,201,439
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
1 818 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,454,990
Elegant Fully Furnished in Sea Legend | With Premium Ameniti...
1 818 sqft Apartments
Vladislava Kukueva
AED 2,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIVING_FULLY FURNISHED_MORTGAGE FRIENDLY_12%ROI
1 818 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
AED 2,545,823
Luxury Waterfront | Premium Fully-furnished | Flexible Payme...
1 762 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,545,823
Premium Fully-furnished | Luxury Waterfront | Flexible Payme...
1 762 sqft Apartments
Bing Fernan
AED 2,900,000
Dubai Islands Waterfront Apartments | Fully Furnished & Smar...
2 1,157 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 2,950,680