9% ROI | Furnished | Investor Deal | Studio
Arjan — Burj View Residence, Dubai
AED 575,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
464 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-21.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15010612
Reference
L-298490
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent
Aaron McKee
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:26
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 01:26 | AED 620,000 | AED 575,000 | 7.3% |
More listings in Burj View Residence (9)
AED 700,000
Limited Resale Units | Ready to Move | High ROI | Burj View...
Studio
508 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 734,999
Fully Furnished | Bigger Layout | Negotiable
Studio
527 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Minhath
AED 999,000
Rented | Large Layout | Prime Location
1
898 sqft
Apartments
Uways Bobat
AED 1,000,000
Best layout | Huge | Urgent deal | Amazing View
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Gibrilla
AED 1,100,000
1
878 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,450,000
Large Layout | Rented | Prime Location
2
1,363 sqft
Apartments
Katerina Radostina
AED 1,495,000
Spacious Layout | 2 Beds | Prime Location
2
1,206 sqft
Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,500,000
Spacious | Perfect Location | High ROI
2
1,363 sqft
Apartments
Joseph Al Asmar
AED 1,540,000
2
1,349 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani