Property Detail

Pool Access | Pool view | Gardens 2 | Ready Soon
Arjan — Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 799,999
1,856 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
431 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15015829
Reference access-pool-std
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Starwood Properties
Agent Muhammad Ali Farooq
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 800,000
Land Of Treasure Real Estate
Geetu Sethi
428 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Gardens 2 (15)
AED 628,000
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Aman Jha
AED 650,000
Motivated seller | Best Price | Arjan
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Yazan Aldarwish
AED 699,999
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Ready Soon Studio
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 700,000
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | High ROI
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
AED 725,000
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | Premium Quality
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
AED 750,000
INVESTOR DEAL | ELEGANT DESIGN | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio 421 sqft Apartments