Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Vacant
Dubai Marina — 5242 Towers, Dubai
AED 3,450,000
3,029 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,139 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15015858
Reference L-289938__DF
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Jonathan Cullen
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,450,000
Dacha Real Estate
Harvey Burchell
1,139 sqft
Same Price