Property Detail

Marina Views | Select Group | 2 Bed
Dubai Marina — The Torch, Dubai
AED 1,650,000
1,377 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,198 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-55.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-46.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14921467
Reference L-297997
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Luke Balmer
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates