Property Detail

Extended Plot | Fully Upgraded | Ready Soon
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 59,500,000
10,818 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
5,500 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+145.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+119.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14876845
Reference GTA-32677
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency GTA Luxury Properties
Agent Anna Smirnova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 59,500,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Philip Rochester
5,500 sqft
Same Price