Property Detail

Tip Villa | Fully Furnished | Renovated
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 67,000,000
9,088 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
7,372 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (276 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,207,863
AED total
4,343
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+109.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+84.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 15039129
Reference VI45886S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Darya Grechanik
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates