Elegant C2 Corner | Parkside Living | Estella
Dubai Sports City — Victory Heights, Dubai
AED 10,500,000
2,734 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,841 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (664 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,284,209
AED total
1,378
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+98.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+95%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
15047502
Reference
VI11046S
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 10,500,000
The Urban Nest Real Estate
Linda Muldoon
3,841 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Victory Heights (15)
AED 4,695,000
Exclusive | Single Row | 4 Bed TH | VOT
4
2,659 sqft
Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,695,000
Close to Els | G+2 | Vacant On Transfer
4
3,200 sqft
Townhouses
Sarah Mcallister
AED 4,695,000
Single Row | 4 Bed TH2 | Vacant on Transfer
4
3,200 sqft
Townhouses
Thomas Matthews
AED 4,700,000
4 BED PLUS MAID IN MORELLA VICTORY HEIGHTS SINGLE ROW, CLOSE...
4
3,352 sqft
Villas
Hamid Ali
AED 4,800,000
Exclusive | Four Bed + Maids TH2 | Upgraded
4
2,659 sqft
Townhouses
Catherine McHugh
AED 4,900,000
CORNER TOWNHOUSE | MOVE-IN READY | UPGRADED
4
2,687 sqft
Townhouses
Oybek Shamsiddinov