Property Detail

Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Dubai Industrial City — Coventry Residence, Dubai
AED 457,338
1,185 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
386 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID 14892296
Reference 1016201644554
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Adriana Andras
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates