10 mins to airport | High Capital Appreciation | Cash Offer
Dubai Industrial City — Coventry Residence, Dubai
AED 429,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
396 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Industrial City
DLD data for last 90 days (208 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,150,975
AED total
1,164
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 599 listings in Dubai Industrial City
Details
Listing ID
14933279
Reference
Nabil106764-Lm6IwI
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:23
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Coventry Residence (5)
AED 426,800
Ready Units | DLRC | Stable Returns | High Value | Pool & Ga...
Studio
386 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 457,338
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
Studio
386 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 712,000
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 713,870
Best View | Luxury Apartment | Best Deal
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 849,845
Q4 2027 Handover | Park View | Luxury 1 Bed | Great Investme...
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Nida Faisal Kolsy