Property Detail

Beach Access | Sea View | High Floor
Palm Jumeirah — Ellington Beach House, Dubai
AED 12,700,000
6,281 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,022 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+43.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+27.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14796442
Reference 1775722786616
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Benco Real Estate
Agent Ben Bandari
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ellington Beach House (15)
AED 4,529,000
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Bilal Saleem
AED 7,200,000
Luxury Apartment | Stylish Design | Open Kitchen
2 1,412 sqft Apartments
Tima Dajani
AED 7,447,744
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access
2 1,432 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 7,500,000
BEACHFRONT LIFESTYLE * RESORT - STYLE * BIG LAYOUT
2 1,406 sqft Apartments
Dmitrii Verenko
AED 7,500,000
High Floor | Atlantis & Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive
2 1,412 sqft Apartments
Dzhalil Shangareev
AED 7,705,000
Community View | High Floor | Brand New
2 1,474 sqft Apartments
Anna Svistunova
AED 7,800,000
Waterfront Living | Great View | Premium Quality | Fully Fur...
2 1,406 sqft Apartments
Kristina Nevolko
AED 7,900,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor
2 1,476 sqft Apartments