Property Detail

1 + Large Study | Two Full Washrooms
Al Furjan — Minati Homes 1, Dubai
AED 1,599,000
739 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,165 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-50.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15081964
Reference C21-081
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Century 21 Meg Real Estate
Agent Alex Pearson
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates