High Floor 1 Bed-Handover Soon-Payment Plan-Furjan
Al Furjan — Minati Homes 1, Dubai
AED 1,170,000
1,506 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
777 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+0.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14121399
Reference
AA-Sale-Minati04
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.04.2026 21:22 | AED 1,250,000 | AED 1,170,000 | 6.4% |
More listings in Minati Homes 1 (11)
AED 1,245,000
Ready Soon | Near Metro | Investor Deal | High ROI
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Saveen Perera
AED 1,299,000
Smart Home | Storage Room | Vastu
1
791 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,330,000
Ready Soon | Near Metro | Negotiable | High ROI
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Malek Ben Aziz
AED 1,330,000
VASTU-COMPLIANT LUXURY | TRANQUIL GREEN COMMUNITY
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Shiv Kumar Ram Jee Lal
AED 1,550,000
High Floor | Park View | Great Layout
1
792 sqft
Apartments
Gulnara Hanjayeva
AED 1,599,000
1 + Large Study | Two Full Washrooms
1
2,165 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,600,000
Corner Unit | Study Room | Vastu
1
1,132 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 2,250,000
Handover Soon- 2Years PHPP-5% Booking-Limited Units
3
1,663 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 2,250,000
CANCELLATION!!_3BR+MAID READY SOON!_VASTU_VIEW NOW
3
1,663 sqft
Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 2,499,000
3+Maids | Marina Skyline and Sunset View
3
1,663 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 2,500,000
Luxury Finishing I Smart Home I Near to Handover
3
1,664 sqft
Apartments
Melika Zamanian