Property Detail

High Floor | Park View | Great Layout
Al Furjan — Minati Homes 1, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
1,957 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
792 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+37%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+30.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14312439
Reference KCO-S-A7FC
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Kaye & Co Real Estate
Agent Gulnara Hanjayeva
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History