Property Detail

Multiple E5 Options | Best Priced | Enquire Today
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 13,750,000
3,235 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,250 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15060777
Reference VI746991-10S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Kieran Sheehan
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates