Property Detail

Tenanted until May | Furnished | Best Deal
Business Bay — Capital Bay Towers, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,951 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,230 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-33.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-26.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14254329
Reference MHG-AXMfWz
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency M H G Real Estate
Agent Mykola Velihotskyi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,400,000
Unique Air Real Estate
Ahmad Masaid
1,229 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Capital Bay Towers (15)
AED 725,000
Fully Furnished | Near Burj Khalifa | Large Layout
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Lowest Price In The Market | Vacant
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant On transfer | High ROI |
Studio 417 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umar
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio | Capital Bay B | Hotel Type
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Umair Ali
AED 750,000
Spacious | Furnished and Tenanted Studio
Studio 556 sqft Apartments
Paula Mapanao
AED 750,000
City View | ROI 9.5% | Huge Layout | Balcony
Studio 495 sqft Apartments
Naeem Anjum Muhammad Shabbir
AED 750,000
Rented - Furnished - Balcony - Parking - Damac