Property Detail

Burj/ Canal View | Luxury Living | Fully Furnished
Business Bay — Bayz 101, Dubai
AED 1,680,000
4,491 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
374 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+53.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+68.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14178084
Reference Portal-AT-401645
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Nirrmal Punjabi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:52
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,670,000
Beacon Homes Real Estate
Asad Khan
374 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,695,000
Gi Properties
Baha Eddine Bennettayeb
374 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bayz 101 (15)
AED 1,900,000
Prime Location | High Floor | Near Metro
1 753 sqft Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 1,900,000
Below OP | Geniune Resale | High Floor
1 754 sqft Apartments
Arezoo Zarhoon
AED 1,940,000
High Floor | Below Market 18% | Private Pool
1 670 sqft Apartments
Giulia Pillan
AED 2,050,000
Burj Khalifa | Fully Furnished | Distress Deal
1 753 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Farhan Noor Noor Mohammed Yasin
AED 2,130,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished Apartments | Bayz 101 by Danube |...
1 753 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Hashim Khudhair Tuaimah
AED 2,150,000
Luxury 1BR + Office | Private Pool | Burj Khalifa View | Bus...