Bright and Spacious | Low Floor | Vacant
Dubai Hills Estate — Golfville, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
2,466 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
507 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14488922
Reference
105746-AMHIM2
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.04.2026 21:28 | AED 1,330,000 | AED 1,250,000 | 6.0% |
More listings in Golfville (15)
AED 1,230,000
Vacant | Furnished | BLVD View | Best Price
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 1,240,000
Exclusive | Skyline View | Rented
1
499 sqft
Apartments
Ashwin Mohata
AED 1,290,000
Mid-Floor | Tenanted | Great Investment
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 1,290,000
Motivated Seller | Rented | Prime Location
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Umar Zakaria
AED 1,299,000
High ROI | Community View | Investment
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Marina Kirolos
AED 1,350,000
Open view | High demand | Mid floor
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Oday Albarouki
AED 1,350,000
Stylish 1BR | Strong Returns | Post-Handover
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Zunaira Mahmood
AED 1,624,000
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2
768 sqft
Apartments
Mateen Lakhiya
AED 1,625,000
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Emaar Warranty
2
738 sqft
Apartments
Aiden Khan
AED 1,650,000
Club Villas And Park View | Corner Unit | Block B
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Faizan Munaf
AED 1,650,000
FURNISHED | MID FLOOR
2
744 sqft
Apartments
Artem Gurdzhiev
AED 1,700,000
Price Reduced | Pool View | Vacant Now
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Kylie Smith
AED 1,700,000
Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Mid Floor
2
745 sqft
Apartments
Faizan Munaf
AED 1,720,000
Vacant | Golf + Pool View | Motivated
2
744 sqft
Apartments
Josh Parry
AED 1,750,000
On The Park | Community View | Vacant
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Fahad Bawany