Property Detail

2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate — Golfville, Dubai
AED 1,624,000
2,114 AED/sqft
2 rooms
1 bathrooms
768 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14913122
Reference Portal-AT-402589
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Mateen Lakhiya
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates