BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | BEST PRICE
Meydan — The Derby Residences, Dubai
AED 1,575,000
1,510 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,043 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14368641
Reference
6158-Rjzrri
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
15.04.2026 23:02
Price History
More listings in The Derby Residences (5)
AED 1,664,000
BEST PRICE | BRAND NEW | VACANT
1
1,053 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Ivanov
AED 1,914,000
NEW BRAND | BEST PRICE | OPEN VIEW
2
1,213 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Ivanov
AED 2,013,000
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT
2
1,259 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Ivanov
AED 2,058,000
FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | BRAND NEW | VACANT
2
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Ivanov
AED 2,543,000
TOP FLOOR | BRAND NEW | BIG TERRACE
1
1,684 sqft
Apartments
Pavel Ivanov