Property Detail

Elegant| High Floor| Prime Location
Business Bay — Regalia by Deyaar, Dubai
AED 929,000
2,075 AED/sqft
Studio
2 bathrooms
448 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14336385
Reference 5322-OF-asad
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Vierra Property
Agent Muhammad Asad Naeem
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:03
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
25.03.2026 23:05 AED 950,000 AED 929,000 2.2%
More listings in Regalia by Deyaar (15)
AED 970,000
Exclusive | Creek and MBR View | Handover Soon
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Dzhuliia Kravchenko
AED 1,050,000
Luxury Studio | Smart Home | Prime Location | Regalia Busine...
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Rima Joseph Noun
AED 1,050,000
Newly Handed Over | 3 years Post Payment Plan
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Konstantina Strongyli
AED 1,075,000
Very High Floor | Creek and Lagoons | Negotiable
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Joey Smith
AED 1,100,000
New Studio | High floor | Brand New
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Victor Shkred
AED 1,149,999
1BR | Genuine Seller | Best Deal | Prime Location
1 728 sqft Apartments
Georges Moussally
AED 1,200,000
Mid Floor | Creek / Lagoon View | Modern Living
1 712 sqft Apartments
Salim Jan
AED 1,200,000
Very Hign Floor | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Yuliia Kyshenko
AED 1,249,999
Creek Lagoon View| The Cheapest | High Floor
1 716 sqft Apartments
Carlos Lorans
AED 1,250,000
SLS and MBR view | Prime Location | Handover April
1 718 sqft Apartments
Lady Samantha
AED 1,250,000
Prime Location | Skyline View | Brand New
1 715 sqft Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 1,290,000
SLS Views | Spacious 1BR Apartment | Best Deal
1 728 sqft Apartments
Georges Moussally
AED 1,300,000
Exclusive | Ready Soon | Best View
1 686 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 1,300,000
NO Agent | Premium Finishing | Handover Soon
1 724 sqft Apartments