Investor’s Choice | Strong Appreciation | Smart Home
Business Bay — Sobha Skyparks, Dubai
AED 4,692,000
3,949 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,188 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+35.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+48.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14283271
Reference
6989-5star2bsp
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
—
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
5 Stars Real Estate
Agent
Arabi Nassar.
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:07
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,700,000
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
1,188 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sobha Skyparks (15)
AED 2,860,000
2% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 YR Free Service Charge
1
715 sqft
Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 2,898,140
Luxury 1BR for Sale | High Floor | Business Bay View
1
716 sqft
Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 2,987,588
1-Bed Apartment | Sobha SkyParks Business Bay | Real price |...
1
716 sqft
Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 3,467,000
Duplex Residences | Skyline View | Iconic Living
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 3,495,000
Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 3,517,587
Elegant 1BR | High Floor | City Views
1
869 sqft
Apartments
Carlo Bongiovanni
AED 3,517,587
Luxury Living | High ROI Potential | Skyline View