Property Detail

Panoramic Views: 85th Floor, Dubai's Skyline
Business Bay — Sobha Skyparks, Dubai
AED 5,065,438
4,625 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,095 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+58.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+73.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14067010
Reference SO-SK-8506
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Modern Asset Properties
Agent DAC
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:06
Price History
More listings in Sobha Skyparks (15)
AED 2,860,000
2% DLD Waiver - Fully Furnished - 1 YR Free Service Charge
1 715 sqft Apartments
Dmitry Rushika
AED 2,898,140
Luxury 1BR for Sale | High Floor | Business Bay View
1 716 sqft Apartments
Kyle Lopes
AED 2,987,588
1-Bed Apartment | Sobha SkyParks Business Bay | Real price |...
1 716 sqft Apartments
Artem Iarovoi
AED 3,467,000
Duplex Residences | Skyline View | Iconic Living
1 869 sqft Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 3,495,000
Fully Furnished - 1 Year Free Service Charge
1 869 sqft Apartments
Faysal El Moghrabi
AED 3,517,587
Luxury Living | High ROI Potential | Skyline View
1 868 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Usman Arif
AED 3,517,587
Elegant 1BR | High Floor | City Views
1 869 sqft Apartments
Carlo Bongiovanni
AED 3,539,300
Investor-Friendly Unit-High ROI-Great Investment
1 868 sqft Apartments
Naznin Bodi
AED 3,539,300
Luxury Living-Great Investment-High ROI
1 868 sqft Apartments