Fully Furnished | Modern Interior | Prime Location
Business Bay — J One, Dubai
AED 13,937,173
5,216 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,672 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+75.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+95.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13874799
Reference
B98ZEW48M4T6ET48Q3M9KK9E8W
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:59
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 13,939,947
fäm Properties - Branch 5
Rami Wahood
2,671 sqft
Same Price
AED 13,941,056
Fifth Avenue International Real Estate
Nelly Fedorova
2,671 sqft
Same Price
More listings in J One (15)
AED 1,100,000
Furnished Studio | J One Tower A | Canal & City View
Studio
510 sqft
Apartments
Iana Grabch
AED 1,250,000
Modern Studio | Handover Soon | Prime Location
Studio
607 sqft
Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 1,280,000
Below OP | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in
1
712 sqft
Apartments
Ting Liu Stefanie
AED 1,300,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Premium Location
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Yani Wang
AED 1,499,000
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Modern Finishing
1
566 sqft
Apartments
Eduard Shtern
AED 1,840,000
Canal View | High Floor | Fully Furnished
1
961 sqft
Apartments
Sena Ito
AED 1,850,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Canal Views
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Heng Zhong
AED 1,880,000
Spacious Unit | Best Price | Fully Furnished
1
998 sqft
Apartments
Olga Alekhina
AED 1,899,000
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Best Deal
1
998 sqft
Apartments
Turat Batkuldaev
AED 1,900,000
Canal View | Vacant | Multiple Options
1
722 sqft
Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 1,900,000
Large 1BR | Expansive Terrace | Canal View
1
1,066 sqft
Apartments
Sunita Sinha
AED 1,900,000
Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom | Canal Views
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Joshua Watson
AED 1,940,000
Modern 1br In J One Business Bay
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Hela Ouertani
AED 2,000,000
CANAL VIEW/ LARGE BALCONY/ FULLY FURNISHED