FULLY FURNISHED READY 2BHK APARTMENT-BUSINESS BAY
Business Bay — Capital Bay Towers, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,360 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,360 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-53.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-49%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
8974130
Reference
FLR-JES-CAP9
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:37
Price History
More listings in Capital Bay Towers (15)
AED 725,000
Fully Furnished | Near Burj Khalifa | Large Layout
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Syed Abdul Moiz
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Lowest Price In The Market | Vacant
Studio
417 sqft
Apartments
Safi Ud Din
AED 745,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant On transfer | High ROI |
Studio
417 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umar
AED 750,000
Furnished Studio | Capital Bay B | Hotel Type
Studio
429 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Umair Ali
AED 750,000
Spacious | Furnished and Tenanted Studio
Studio
556 sqft
Apartments
Paula Mapanao
AED 750,000
City View | ROI 9.5% | Huge Layout | Balcony
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Naeem Anjum Muhammad Shabbir
AED 750,000
Rented - Furnished - Balcony - Parking - Damac
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Mira Gharbieh
AED 750,000
Fully Furnished Studio | High Floor | Vacant
Studio
416 sqft
Apartments
Narmin Abdinova
AED 750,000
Spacious Studio | Balcony | High ROI | Negotiable Price