Unbeatable Offer | Practical Architecture | High ROI
Majan — Bararigate by ADE, Dubai
AED 1,069,200
1,237 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
864 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14074914
Reference
FRH-BRG014
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,069,200
Axis Real Estate
Adriana Andras
864 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,069,200
A I M Capital Real Estate
Ahmed Abdallah
864 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,069,200
Ninety One Properties
Rami Mahmoud
864 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bararigate by ADE (15)
AED 620,000
PREMIUM INVEST / NEXT TO GLOBAL VILLAGE
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Salma Hesham M.
AED 632,700
High ROI | Prime Location | 10% Discount on Cash
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 638,000
1% monthly | new launch | 3 Years Post handover
Studio
570 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 660,000
Invest With 1% Only | 40% For 3Y | High ROI | Ask
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 661,600
Offer Magic | Trusted | Near Al Barari | High ROI
Studio
486 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abdelrahman
AED 661,600
Prime Majan Living | Private Pools | High Value