Property Detail

Downtown | Huge layout 2BR | Tenanted
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
2,989 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,221 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14268722
Reference DGS-Yansoon3
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency D G S Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Dariya Parkhomenko
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History