Property Detail

Direct from Owner! Corner 3 Bed, 04 Series - Creek Beach View!
Dubai Creek Harbour — Palace Residences North, Dubai
AED 4,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,644 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 11673510
Reference PRN3B04-113B
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ziH
Agent ziH
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 21:10 AED 4,199,999 AED 4,150,000 1.2%
19.03.2026 21:38 AED 4,230,000 AED 4,199,999 0.7%
19.03.2026 00:02 AED 4,299,000 AED 4,230,000 1.6%
13.03.2026 19:01 AED 4,470,000 AED 4,299,000 3.8%
More listings in Palace Residences North (15)
AED 1,671,000
HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1 644 sqft Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,750,000
NEGOTIABLE | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1 823 sqft Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive - Brand New - Modern Amenities
1 643 sqft Apartments
Adel Mousa
AED 1,800,000
HOT DEAL | SPACIOUS UNIT | PRIME LOCATION
1 745 sqft Apartments
Vincent Lazaro
AED 1,800,000
Mid Floor | 02 Series | Handover Soon
1 641 sqft Apartments
Arian Garussi
AED 1,830,000
Premium Finish I Vacant I Waterfront Living
1 644 sqft Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 1,830,000
Vacant Unit | Luxury Residence | Brand New
1 644 sqft Apartments
Thomas Porter
AED 1,830,000
Branded Residence | 1 Bedroom | Brand new
1 644 sqft Apartments
Kian Ollington
AED 1,830,000
Viewable now | Spacious | Vacant
1 644 sqft Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,849,999
Brand New | Community View | Viewable
1 642 sqft Apartments
Alex Mckendrick
AED 1,850,000
Brand New | Park View | Multiple Units
1 642 sqft Apartments
Mazen Bassam Nadar
AED 1,860,000
Best Layout | Burj Khalifa View | Exclusive
1 642 sqft Apartments
Yazan Bazir Bashi
AED 1,870,000
Ready | Canal View | Bright Layout
1 705 sqft Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 1,870,000
Branded | Park and Sea View | Multiple Units
1 643 sqft Apartments
Mazen Bassam Nadar
AED 1,900,000
Branded by Palace | Canal View | Keys Soon
1 644 sqft Apartments
Diana Teisanu