Property Detail

Luxury Upgraded Villa | Frond E |Skyline
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 58,000,000
7,871 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,369 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+79.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+59.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14291636
Reference ES-17912
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Artur Ahmedov
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:37
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
31.03.2026 20:40 AED 65,000,000 AED 58,000,000 10.8%