Property Detail

Expanded G+2 Villa | Premium Branded Furniture
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 72,000,000
8,937 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
8,056 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+104.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+81.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14143650
Reference DP-S-57853
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Driven Properties
Agent Nataliia Tovarnytska
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:35
Price History