Property Detail

Upgraded Furnished Smart Home Villa
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 49,900,000
7,050 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,078 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (276 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,207,863
AED total
4,343
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+62.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+43.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 13537716
Reference ESL-21331
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Artur Ahmedov
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:32
Price History