| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Skyline Views | Partial Upgrade | Al Barari | 2 | 3,448 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
— |
|
|
ROOFTOP TERRACES / SWIMMING POOLS | Al Barari | 4 | 4,942 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Luxury Amenities | Smart Home | Al Barari | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Modern Interiors | Al Barari | 4 | 4,940 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional 5-Bedroom Semi-Detached Retreat | Atrium & Priva... | Al Barari | 5 | 6,430 sqft |
AED 16,350,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished and Upgraded Villa | Private Pool | Al Barari | 5 | 6,938 sqft |
AED 46,900,000
6,760 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Type A Plot | Al Barari | 4 | 4,943 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
7 Bedroom, 27,000 Sqft, Altissima | Al Barari | 7 | 27,000 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Maria Morris Global
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Lush Greenery Views | Unfurnished | Al Barari | 3 | 6,636 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Mansion Plots in Prestigious Address | Al Barari | Studio | 7,992 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom | Stunning Villa | Vacant | Al Barari | 5 | 10,896 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
3,946 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Waterfront Luxury | Multiple Options | Al Barari | 7 | 27,200 sqft |
AED 62,999,999
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Front Row | Lagoon Views | Al Barari | 4 | 4,940 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Well Located | Contemporary Home | Al Barari | 5 | 6,357 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 6BR | FULLY FURNISHED | AL BARARI | Al Barari | 6 | 18,493 sqft |
AED 87,000,000
4,704 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Wadi & forest Facing | Well Maintained | Al Barari | 5 | 11,893 sqft |
AED 37,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Area Expert | Options Available | Al Barari | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 8,388,888
4,322 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Paradise | Entertainers Dream | Maids Room | Al Barari | 3 | 3,427 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ixora 4BR Villa | Ensuite Rooms | Terrace & Plunge Pool | Co... | Al Barari | 4 | 4,758 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Dynasty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Multi-Level Penthouse with Panoramic Skyline Views | Al Barari | 4 | 17,739 sqft |
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fountain Drive | 1 of 12 Plots | Design Mansion | Al Barari | Studio | 30,772 sqft |
AED 92,000,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Design | Rear opportunity in Al Barari | | Al Barari | 7 | 10,406 sqft |
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now | Al Barari | 1 | 1,231 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Large Layout | Prime Investment | Al Barari | 4 | 4,570 sqft |
AED 9,800,000
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Modern Elegant Villa | Huge Layout | Al Barari | 7 | 27,225 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |