Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant l Green Community l Luxurious Living
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,898 sqft
AED 9,900,000
2,540 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mohanad Alwadiya
Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Vacant on transfer
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,395 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Vadim Coval
+4 listings
Brand New | Stunning Community | Middle Row
Townhouses Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 7,800,000
4,033 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
James Parker
4 Bedroom | Area Expert | Options Available
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 2,580 sqft
AED 8,900,000
3,450 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
Spacious Plot | Luxurious Furnished Villa
Villas Ready The Nest
Al Barari 4 9,777 sqft
AED 26,950,000
2,756 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ramie Allaoa
FIRST LINE, VIEW TO LAGOON AND PRIVATE BEACH, BUA 458 sq. m.
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,934 sqft
AED 10,200,000
5,274 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
Corner Plot | Modern Elegant Villa | Huge Layout
Villas Off-plan Altissima
Al Barari 7 27,225 sqft
AED 70,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Dalila Laaribi
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now
Apartments Ready The Neighbourhood
Al Barari 1 1,231 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,153 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
Unique Design | Rear opportunity in Al Barari |
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 7 10,406 sqft
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Anna Urmanova
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Large Layout | Prime Investment
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,570 sqft
AED 9,800,000
2,144 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdelhamid Messaoudi
Treetop Living | Upgraded | Private
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 4,026 sqft
AED 12,250,000
3,043 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
Ryan Almond
4 Bedroom | Area Expert | Options Available
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 1,941 sqft
AED 8,388,888
4,322 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
+1 listings
Ixora 4BR Villa | Ensuite Rooms | Terrace & Plunge Pool | Co...
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,758 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
Dynasty Real Estate
Karim Dzharkes
Fountain Drive | 1 of 12 Plots | Design Mansion
Plots Ready
Al Barari Studio 30,772 sqft
AED 92,000,000
2,990 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Lidia Marino
Private Paradise | Entertainers Dream | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Ashjar
Al Barari 3 3,427 sqft
AED 10,750,000
3,137 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Karina Saakova
Bespoke Multi-Level Penthouse with Panoramic Skyline Views
Penthouses Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 4 17,739 sqft
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
+2 listings
Big Plot | Wadi & forest Facing | Well Maintained
Villas Ready The Residences
Al Barari 5 11,893 sqft
AED 37,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Akash Gambhir
ULTRA LUXURY 6BR | FULLY FURNISHED | AL BARARI
Villas Ready The Collection
Al Barari 6 18,493 sqft
AED 87,000,000
4,704 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Elena Polianskaia
Exclusive | Well Located | Contemporary Home
Villas Ready Chorisia I
Al Barari 5 6,357 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,281 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Liam Storey
Exclusive | Waterfront Luxury | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Altissima
Al Barari 7 27,200 sqft
AED 62,999,999
2,316 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ani Abrahamyan
5 Bedroom | Stunning Villa | Vacant
Villas Off-plan Lunaria
Al Barari 5 10,896 sqft
AED 43,000,000
3,946 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Fatima Harris
Ultra-Luxury Mansion Plots in Prestigious Address
Plots Ready
Al Barari Studio 7,992 sqft
AED 21,000,000
2,628 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Mazen Bassam Nadar
Rented | Lush Greenery Views | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Seventh Heaven
Al Barari 3 6,636 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,582 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Li Cheng
Best Deal | Front Row | Lagoon Views
Villas Ready Ixora
Al Barari 4 4,940 sqft
AED 9,900,000
2,004 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Arjun Patel
7 Bedroom, 27,000 Sqft, Altissima
Villas Off-plan Altissima
Al Barari 7 27,000 sqft
AED 65,000,000
2,407 AED/sqft
Maria Morris Global
Ellie Street