| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Classic Luxury | Spacious 6 BR Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Gcc Only | Custom Built Villa | GYM | Furnished | Al Barsha | 5 | 9,643 sqft |
AED 26,000,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Classic Villa | VOT | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Villa | For GCC | Vacant | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 6 | 23,125 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
6 BR Villa | Leasehold | Prime Location in Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Huge 1BR Layout | Luxury Unit | Al Barsha | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Property Solvers Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Full Upgraded Villa 6 bhk for Sale @ Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Shelters Star Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner Plot for Villa | Barsha South 1 | Al Barsha | Studio | 9,987 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
601 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Spacious Villa In Al Barsha 2 | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,005 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Corner plot | GCC Community | Al Barsha | Studio | 10,003 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near MOE | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
GCC Nationals Only | Brand New | Ready Property | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new villa | Ready soon | Amazing location | BUA 9,490... | Al Barsha | 6 | 9,490 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GCC Only | Modern 6BR Villa | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 6 | 15,000 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Corner 4BR Villa | Private Pool | GCC | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Q3 2026 | HIGH FLOOR | OP SELLING | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 2,810,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | NEAR MOE | INVESTOR DEAL | UNFURNISHED | Al Barsha | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Building for Sale | Residential + Commercial | Al Barsh... | Al Barsha | 10 | 13,681 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
4,751 AED/sqft
|
Area Experts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Apartment | Marriott Residences | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious 2 BR | Near Mall of The Emirates | Ideal... | Al Barsha | 2 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Independent Unit | GCC Only | Large 4Bed Plus Maid | Al Barsha | 4 | 9,800 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GCC | Private Villa | Great Location | Easy access | Al Barsha | 5 | 12,000 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 6-Bed Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Vacant Now | Al Barsha | 6 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
5,799 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Amazing | Community View | Prime Location | Al Barsha | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |