| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,293,600
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Home | Incredible Deal | Lowest Price | | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Amazing Deal | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI| Handover 2027 | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 1,022,000
3,128 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 890,800
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 917,150
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,459 sqft |
AED 2,470,492
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,903,855
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid Room | 30/70 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitche... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom + Study Room | 40% PHPP | Near Metro | HIGH ROI |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location | High... | Al Furjan | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,415,250
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,991,800
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Incredible Views | Smart Living | Strong ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,728,050
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,937,236
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,017,450
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly | Smart Buy l | | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,010,350
1,555 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Scenic Views | Tranquil Living | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,290,999
1,594 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1-Year Free Service Charge | 1% PHPP | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel | Downtown City... | Al Furjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,045,700
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bellow market price/High Rental Demand/limited discount offe... | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 885,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT OPPPURTUNITY FOR ALL BUYERS | Al Furjan | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,476,949
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+2 listings |