| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Mid-Rise | LivingPrime Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Good Investment | High Floor| Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
calm Retreat | Community Park | Family Ready | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BR in Valores Residence - Al Furjan | Post-Handover Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Darkom Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Seamless Blend of Art and Architecture Awaits You | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 971,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand | Near Metro Station | 30/70 Payment Pl... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resale 2BR | HOT DEAL | HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,088 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Interiors - Prime Investment - Smart Living | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Design | Quiet Streets | Family Comfort | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 603,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Smart Home| Prime Location | Luxury | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | GENUINE RESALE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
Doer Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan | High ROI | Furnished 2BR in Al Fur... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,877,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BED+MAID - FULLY FURNISHED- SPACIOUS LAYOUT WITH OPEN VIEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 2,979,900
1,663 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_ VASTU | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Build Your Future in the Right Place- Designed Today for Tom... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,694 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon-Easy mortgage-Near Metro-5%Booking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,395 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,183 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Specious Lay... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% Capital Appreciation Increase # Most Demanded Furjan # F... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | Near Metro | Smart Living | Limited Units | Al Furjan | 3 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 2,989,000
628 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Quality | Trusted De... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Hotel Apartment | Downtown Skyline View... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
DLD discount | 1% monthly | Furnished | 40% PHPP | Near Metr... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Great Investment Opportunity | Al Furjan | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Your Dream Home Awaits at Sunbliss Residences | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,010,350
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | 15% Discount | Walk to Metro | Pool View | F... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |