| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | VOT | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,099,999
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BR+M | PHPP OPTIONS | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 1,997,150
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Standalone | 4bed Large type B | VOT | Driver's room | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,589 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Near Metro | Sunset View | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL |TYPE B| ELEVATED| RENTED AT 270K | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,956 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | LARGE LAYOUT | | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
— |
|
|
Zero Commission | Close to Metro Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Chiller Free | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,623,172
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BR | Chiller Free | Open House 21 Mar. | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,638 sqft |
AED 2,341,754
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Walk to Metro | Vacant | Open Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Well Maintained | Murooj A... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,570 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,829 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury East Facing 5BR | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,587 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Open Kitchen | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 514 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Park Backing | Maids | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,586 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Brand New | Bright Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO l SPACIOUS LAYOUT l VACANT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,374,999
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Best Price | Al Furjan | 2 | 921 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Off Plan | Spacious One Bedroom | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Best Roi | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Preferred Layout | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,950 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Great Value | Stylish Apartment | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment with Balcony|Furnished|Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct From The Developer | Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,319 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Rented| Chiller Free | Investment Opportunities | Al Furjan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |