| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 322 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | BEST LOCATION | OPEN VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,119,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 40/60 Payment Plan | 1% Monthly | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 555,999
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Majestic Skyline Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Minutes to Metro - Flexible 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Just A Moment | Near Metro | Lowest Price_High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 708,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD discount | 1% monthly | Furnished | 40% PHPP | Near Metr... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,456 sqft |
AED 2,449,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan 30/70 | Branded Apartments | Luxury | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Comfort Living | Secure Area | Growing Community | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
50/50 PP | Fully Furnished | Branded by Michel Adam | | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,682,876
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,243,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgraded 4BR Townhouse | Single Row | 4281 Sqft | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,381 sqft |
AED 5,495,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | High Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Smart 1BHK from 999K | Al Furjan Growth Entry | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
MINS TO METRO l CASH OFFER l SOON HANDOVER 2026 | Al Furjan | 1 | 595 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR APARTMENT | HANDOVER SOON | LARGE LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong rental Demand | Steps to the Metro | Soon hand over |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 991,800
1,540 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Rooftop Lounge |Prime Location| High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,342,926
1,346 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BIGGER SIZE || HIGH FLOOR || VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,460,429
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGHER FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Azizi Sikander | Premium 1BHK | Steal Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Home | Near Metro | Lifestyle Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,637 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home I High ROI I Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 1,582,976
1,299 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Corner Villa | Custom-built | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,527 sqft |
AED 13,800,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
Near Dog Park and Pool | 5 BR | Dog Friendly | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 9,399,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |