| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium | Brand New Unit | Next To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Spacious 3-BHK+Maid | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,411,727
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Jetour T2 Included | Fully Furnish | Close Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,113,155
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Notice Served | Vacant in Aug 26 | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Ovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Plot | Single Row | Vastu | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,250 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,926,045
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Pool View I REAL PRICE | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,421,011
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Near Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID'S ROOM | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Furjans Best Deal | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Middle Unit | Community Views | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Steps to Metro | Vastu | Spacious | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Single Row | Vacant | Corner | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,398,152
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 10% D. P | 12% ROI |AL FURJAN | POOL VIEW | HIG... | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare unit-Only one available-High Floor-Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI - PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 574,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,761,021
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | POOL AND GARDEN | 5BR LUXURY VILLA | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,532 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Super Distress | 500K Below OP | Spacious | Vastu | 4Br + Ma... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Corner Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 8,975,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |