| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close Handover | 20/80 Payment Plan | Eligible For Mortgage... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2B+Maid | Perfect for mortgage | Near Metro | Spaciou... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location |Modern Layout |Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro| Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,847,983
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Large 2BR with En-Suite Bath | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,847,983
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed with Large Balcony| Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 1,770,785
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APT | Al Furjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 4BR VILLA | SPACIOUS | VACANT | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move in | Unfurnished | Brand New | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Great ROI | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Elevated | View Today | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,894 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart HomeKeyless EntryHandover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner| Green belt | Ready Drawings Approvals | Al Furjan | Studio | 6,458 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
975 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
2bhk +Maid ROOM Near Metro | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,487 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
UNIQUE DESIGN _ 30/70 P. P_ VILLAS VIEW _ DISTRESS OFFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUNITY_PAY ONLY30%_LIVE LUXURY LIFE_SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finish | Brand New | Spacious Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 2,451,738
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
डिस्ट्रेस डील ^ ऊँची मंज़िल ^ प्राइम लोकेशन | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hilltop | Private Pool | Landscaped | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,646 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Premium Lifestyle | Maids Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | High Floor | 1 Min to Metro | Vastu | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2Bed + Study Apartment In Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,705,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |