| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Apartments in Al Furjan, Dubai | Ramadan Offer 5% Off... | Al Furjan | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 1,684,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Proximity to Metro | Ideal Apt | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Near Metro | Open House 2nd May | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,642 sqft |
AED 2,319,073
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,688 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
अप्रैल ऑफ़र ^ 10% ROI ^ ग्रेट ईयर डिस्काउंट‼ ^ जल्द तैयार… | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,159,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Location | Type A | Backing Park | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,164 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,033 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investors Deal | Big Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + STUDY ROOM _10%DISCOUNT_LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_100%HIGH... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free| Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,764 sqft |
AED 2,416,314
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Courtyard & Skyline View | Studio Apartment | Pool & Gym Acc... | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 824,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Near Metro | Direct Pool Access | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,923 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
924 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool 2Bed Apartment In Celeste Heights | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lock The Deal | 10% DP | Close to Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exquisite Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Quality | Full Park View | View Now | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,535 sqft |
AED 4,175,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Al Furjan| Vastu | 1Min to Metro |Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 1,800,600
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER I Great Location I Family Community | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new 5 bed Villa / Private Pool / Just Handover | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Dar Al Manar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Townhouse | Community and Park Views | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,858 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | Pool & Community View | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Biggest Type | Corner | Stylish Upgrades | Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2 BR | Iconic Structure | Flexible PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | CHILLER FREE | Open House 11 Apr. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,615
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Unique Layout | Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,430,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury project /Prime location/ High ROI /Flexible Payment p... | Al Furjan | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 619,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |