| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Villas View | High Floor | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 634 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Maids Room | Spacious Apartment | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
SWA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New and Stylish Independent 6BR Villa | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,641 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
2BR | 5 Years Warranty | Premium Finish | Post Handover Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,251 sqft |
AED 1,707,750
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pay Only 30% - 4% DLD waiver - Near Handover | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Exceptional View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 2 Bedroom Close to Metro Station | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,442 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio |Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
SWA Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunvale Living | 30/70 Payment Plan | Book with 30% | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
A Seamless Blend of Art and Architecture Awaits You | Al Furjan | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 928,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 927,500
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT DEAL | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant| 4 Bedroom| Vastu Compliant | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,472 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location || Study with Pool || High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
Compass And Coin Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
A Seamless Blend of Art and Architecture Awaits You | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,889,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Prime Location | Large Villa | Landscaped | Upgraded... | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,061 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6BR+Maid+Driver Villa | Large Plot | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,625 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 3BHK IN FURJAN 4 MINS TO METRO | 30\70 PP | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | GREAT LOCATION | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
SUNLIT1BR | VIBRANT COMMUNITY | IDEAL INVESTMENT | Al Furjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High ROI | Near Metro | Vacant | Al Furjan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 540,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investor Deal | 2BHK + Study | Fully Furnished | Pool Vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Al Sarya Holiday Home
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW | FULLY FURNISHED 2BR | AL FURJAN | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residences | Exclusive | Top Pick | Al Furjan | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,741,500
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |