| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | Highr ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,410 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Close to Pool | Large Layout | Huge Plot | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,979 sqft |
AED 8,695,000
1,746 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Perfect Investment Unit | Pool View | Al Furjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 935,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Must View | Prime Location | Agent on Site | Al Furjan | 1 | 541 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Spacious Layout I 2 Parking Slots | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,492 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN FURJAN l CASH DEAL l CLOSE TO METRO STATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 563,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Apartment | Azizi Tulip | Al Furjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | QUORTAJ | SERENA GREEN VIEWS | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Lamaat Almas Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open View | Rented | Kitchen Appliances | Al Furjan | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | Spacious | Perfect Family Home | Full of Nat... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,445 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Backing to The Park |Single Row |Spacious |Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,261 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Golden Wave Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Studio | Huge Layout | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Pool and Villas View | Al Furjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented I Investor Deal I High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,319,009
1,339 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,447 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | High ROI | Rented Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Immediate ROI I Close To Pool & Park I Privacy | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,739 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Rooftop Terrace | Vacant | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,250 sqft |
AED 5,349,990
1,646 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Studio | Open View | High Floor | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 685,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Prime Town Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Converted Bedrooms I High ROI I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,318,889
1,339 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close To Metro | Corner Plot | Al Furjan | Studio | 9,539 sqft |
AED 7,875,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4BR Duplex Penthouse w/ Maids | Brand New | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,988 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 2BR Apartment | Azizi Pearl | Ready to Move | Al Furjan | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Below Market Price | Furnished | Al Furjan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |